在线咨询请扫码通途君
墨尔本:
相关文章
首页 > 相关文章 > 独立技术移民打分表

独立技术移民打分表

作者:管理员   时间:2013/12/20 8:41:27

 

独立技术移民

EOI加分类型

技术移民打分详细说明

分数

年龄(Age

18-24 (inclusive)

25

 

25-32 (inclusive)

30

 

33-39 (inclusive)

25

 

40-44 (inclusive)

15

 

45-49 (inclusive)

0

英语分(English language ability)

雅思单项46分(Competent English - IELTS

0

 

雅思单项47分(Proficient English - IELTS

10

 

雅思单项48分(Superior English - IELTS 8

20

与提名职业相关的澳洲工作经验 skilled employment in Australia

1-3年相关工作经历(过去10年)

5

3-5年相关工作经验(过去10年)

10

5-8年相关工作经验(过去10年)

15

8-10年相关工作经验(过去10年)

20

与提名职业相关的海外工作经历(Skilled employment outside Australia)

3-5年相关工作经验(过去10年)

5

5-8年相关工作经验(过去10年)

10

8-10年相关工作经验(过去10年)

15

澳洲或者海外学历 (Educational qualifications)

博士-PhD

20

学士(含荣誉学士和硕士) Bachelor degree (including a Bachelor degree with Honors or Masters)

15

澳洲文凭-Diploma completed in Australia, or qualification award of recognized standard

10

澳洲学习 (Australia Study Requirements)

2年以上全日制学习 Minimum two years fulltime

5

社区语言  (Credentialed community language qualification)

NAATI认证 (The National Accreditation Authority for Translators and Interpreters has accredited you as a translator or interpreter at the para-professional level or above)

5

偏远地区学习加分(Study in Regional Australia or a low population growth metropolitan area) (excluding distance education)

You can receive five points if you meet the Australian Study Requirement to have lived and studied in regional Australia or a low population growth metropolitan area at the time you are invited to apply.

5

配偶 Partner skills

申请时年龄不超过50(be less than 50 years old at the time of application)

雅思46(have Competent English
)

评估的职业在SOL上(并且需要与主要申请人的职业在同一个SOL列表上)[A positive skills assessment from the relevant assessing authority for your partner’s nominated occupation (your partner’s nominated occupation must be on the same Skilled Occupation List as your nominated occupation)]

5

职业年(Professional Year)

与提名职业相关的12个月的职业年学习(Professional Year in Australia for at least 12 months in the four years before the day you were invited)

5

州担保state nomination/sponsorship)

适用于190州担保签证Nomination by state or territory government (visa subclass 190 only)

5

 

适用于由州领或者亲属担保的489偏远地区移民 Nomination by state or territory government or sponsorship by an eligible family member, to reside and work in a specified/designated area (visa subclass 489 only)

10

 

通途联系方式:

澳大利亚总部地址:level 2, 407-409 Swanston 

st, Melbourne

澳大利亚总部电话:0396399926

手机:0401029420

南京分公司地址: 江苏省南京市白下区许家巷39号

南京分公司电话:025-86622066

微博号:通途教育移民

微信号:Ozpathway-grant


想了解第一手留学移民资讯,澳大利亚生活信息以及各种活动,请关注通途的微信微博。




上一条: < 2014,2015年申请入学抢位ing!!!    下一条: 489担保类签证最新消息 >